1999 1st District Championship

Cape Ann

 

Pl.

Boat Name

No.

Skipper

Crew

Fleet

 

 

R1

R2

R3

R4

Points

1

Hayaku

7728

John Lombard

Arnis Baltins

Mid

 

 

2

3

1

11

6

2

Junkyard Dog

7834

J. Joseph Bainton

Chris Bowne

NB

 

M

13

4

3

4

11

3

Rosebud Cafť

7847

John Safford

Joseph Chambers

CA

 

 

1

1

dnf

10

12

4

Owl

7621

Peter Costa

Jessica Costa

BH

 

M

4

2

9

6

12

5

More Pressure!

7265

Josh Phypers

Ted Lavery

CA

Green

 

3

10

ocs

2

15

6

Telluride

7565

Jack Button

John Button

Mid

 

GM

6

13

13

1

20

7

Ding Dong

6378

Fran Charles

John Murphy

BH

Green

 

11

5

4

21

20

8

Night Light

7804

Gary McDonald

Sergey Leonidov

BH

 

M

5

14

2

dnf

21

9

--

7657

William Watson

Roger Sharp

CLIS

 

M

16

6

ocs

3

25

10

--

7465

John Cavacchi

Howard Davis

BH

Green

M

9

23

14

5

28

11

--

7471

John Bainton

Jake Fiumara

NB

Green

 

7

16

6

15

28

12

Doh!

7628

Steve Braverman

Ron Rezac

BH

Green

 

12

12

5

14

29

13

The Continental

7330

Michael Trotsky

Wade Aust

CA

Green

 

14

8

ocs

8

30

14

Bel Ami

7332

Thorsten Cook

Mike Young

CLIS

Green

GM

8

18

15

9

32

15

Turnip Truck

7468

John Siljander

Robert McKie

BH

 

M

10

11

12

18

33

16

Stiletto

7782

Kurt Larson

Nicholas Parks

BH

Green

 

dnf

15

7

12

34

17

One + Gemini

7076

Theodore Engel

Steven Engel

CA

 

GM

17

22

11

13

41

18

Southern Cross

7817

Bruce Engel

Brian Ellis

CA

Green

 

15

17

10

19

42

19

Maria

7964

Don Gray

Stu Wilson

Mid

 

M

18

19

8

20

45

20

Tachyon

7163

Richard Gordon

Mike Saari

CLIS

Green

 

dnf

9

17

dnf

54

21

Trojka

7554

Emil Karlovsky

Brian Kane

Mid

 

GM

21

dnf

dns

7

56

22

Vivace

7836

Richard Kuehne

Hal Kuehne

CA

Green

GM

22

25

16

22

60

23

--

7629

Ken Woods

Bill Paton

BH

Green

 

ocs

7

dnf

dnc

63

24

Centennial

6321

Jim Kubik

Apostolos Palas

CA

Green

GM

dns

20

dnf

17

65

25

--

7851

James Coggeshall

John Fox

CA

Green

 

19

21

dnf

ret

68

26

Found Goods

7012

David Bolles

Alexandra Bolles

Mid

 

M

20

dnf

dns

dnc

76

27

--

7475

George Kalfa

AJ Hungerford

HB

Green

 

dnc

24

ocs

dnc

80

 

 

 

2000 1st District Championship

Milford, CT

 

Pl.

No.

Skipper

Crew

Fleet

 

R1

R2

R3

Points

1

7847

John Safford

Patrick Bodden

CA

 

2

5

7

14

2

7565

Jack Button

Chris Batchelor

Mid

M

10

2

4

16

3

7728

John Lombard

Keith Gardner

Mid

 

5

10

2

17

4

6970

Guy Gurney

Rob Bowers

CLIS

Green

1

8

10

19

5

7371

Peter Cusick

George Iverson

Mid

 

16

4

1

21

6

7265

Josh Phypers

Kurt Larson

CA

 

4

9

12

25

7

7468

John Siljander

Robert McKie

BH

 

6

7

14

27

8

7657

Bill Watson

Roger Sharp

CLIS

 

3

12

16

31

9

7993

Joe Bainton

Chris Rogers

NB

 

11

20

3

34

10

7330

Michael Trotsky

Mican Davis

CA

 

13

17

5

35

11

7248

David Chittick

Mike Whitford

Mid

 

23

1

13

37

12

7163

Nelson Stephenson

Terence Glackin

CLIS

 

12

19

6

37

13

7475

George Kalfa

Chris Arleo

HB

 

9

14

15

38

14

6767

John Fox

Shannon Fox

BH

 

8

11

20

39

15

7101

Ted Lavery

Apostolos Koutoulas

CA

 

19

3

18

40

16

7804

Gary MacDonald

Sergey Leonidov

BH

 

7

18

19

44

17

7604

Richard Gordon

Michael Saari

CLIS

 

18

21

8

47

18

7964

Donald Gray

Ray LaPlante

Mid

GM

17

6

26

49

19

7554

Emil Karlovsky

Brian Kane

Mid

 

22

24

11

57

20

7332

Thorsten Cook

Mike Young

CLIS

 

24

17

17

58

21

7306

Don Cronan

Valerie Taylor

Mid

 

14

23

23

60

22

7471

John Bainton

Will Christenson

NB

Junior

26

26

9

61

23

7012

David Bolles

Alejandra Bolles

Mid

 

15

22

24

61

24

7222

Bud Converse

Carol Gracco

Mid

 

ocs

13

22

66

25

7051

Randy Pfunder

Dave Fennell

GSB

 

20

25

21

66

26

737

Bob Black

John Reilly

Iso

 

25

15

27

67

27

6984

Jason Naylor

Eric Lundell

Mid

 

21

dnc

dnc

83

28

7724

Joseph Giunti

John Taylor

Mid

 

dnc

27

25

83

29

7168

Elizabeth Newell

Aaron Bell

CLIS

 

dnc

28

dnf

90

30

6822

Charles Correll

Andy Nelson

Mid

 

dnc

dnc

dnc

93

 

 

 

2001 1st District Championship

Cottage Park Y.C.

 

Pl.

No.

Skipper

Crew

Fleet

 

R1

R2

R3

R4

Points

1

7817

Jacob Fiumara

Joe Chambers

CA

Junior

3

2

2

12

7

2

7444

Fran Charles

Ron Sandstrom

BH

Green

10

9

1

2

12

3

7847

John Safford

Patrick Bodden

CA

 

6

4

4

4

12

4

7371

Peter Cusick

George Iverson

Mid

 

2

14

3

8

13

5

7728

John Lombard

Luke Buxton

Mid

 

5

3

5

6

13

6

7465

Ben Cesare

Greg Anthony

Mid

 

dnf

1

6

7

14

7

7222

Bear Hovey

Bud Converse

Mid

 

1

7

7

9

15

8

7629

Ken Woods

Bill Paton

BH

 

13

6

8

3

17

9

7657

Bill Watson

Roger Sharp

CLIS

M

7

10

10

1

18

10

7950

Joe Zambella

Jonathan Marks

BH

 

8

16

9

11

28

11

7621

Peter Costa

Peter Rodriques

BH

 

16

19

12

5

33

12

7248

David Chittick

Michael Chittick

Mid

GM

12

11

19

10

33

13

7471

John Bainton

Will Christenson

NB

 

9

22

11

14

34

14

8052

Steve Braverman

Ron Rezac

BH

 

4

17

16

17

37

15

7265

Josh Phypers

Butch Roth

CA

 

15

8

15

15

38

16

7732

Gary MacDonald

Howard Davis

BH

 

11

18

17

16

44

17

7468

John Siljander

Sara Siljander

BH

 

14

12

21

18

44

18

6378

Jay OíMalley

--

CA

 

22

5

dnf

20

47

19

7386

Jim Kubik

Chris Sawyer

CA

 

18

13

18

25

49

20

7890

Guy Gurney

Timothy DuVal

CLIS

 

dnf

24

13

13

50

21

6767

John Fox

Mark Lindsay

BH

 

17

15

dnf

19

51

22

7970

Nelson Stephenson

Terrance Glackin

CLIS

 

23

23

14

dnc

60

23

7101

Ted Lavery

Apostolos Koutoulas

BH

 

20

21

20

22

61

24

7321

Arthur Housman

Tom Donnelly

BH

 

19

20

dnf

dnc

68

25

7076

Ted Engel

Ed Desmarais

CA

EGM

24

27

22

23

69

26

7012

David Bolles

Alejandra Bolles

Mid

 

25

25

23

24

72

27

7554

Emil Karlovsky

Brian Kane

Mid

VEGM

dns

26

dnf

21

76

28

6970

Dave Hoffman

Jim Rittenhouse

CLIS

 

21

28

dnf

dnc

78

29

7851

James Coggeshall

John Sutich

BH

 

dnc

dnc

dnc

dnc

87

 

 

 

2002 1st District Championship

Cedar Point Y.C.

 

Pl.

No.

Yacht

Skipper

Crew

Fleet

Subg.

R1

R2

R3

R4

R5

Points

1

7952

Kimmar

Ben Cesare

Paul Amlong

Mid

 

21

3

1

5

2

11

2

7871

Southern Cross

Jacob Fiumara

Joe Chambers

CA

Junior

8

1

10

2

3

14

3

7980

Mongrel

Guy Gurney

Tim DuVal

CLIS

M

3

8

4

7

1

15

4

7621

Owl

Peter Costa

Chris Anto

BH

 

6

6

5

22

6

23

5

7715

Ciao Bella

William Swigart

Carroll Beek

CLIS

 

1

13

7

20

4

25

6

7970

No Sniveling

Nelson Stephenson

Terrance Glackin

CLIS

Green

2

20

2

8

14

26

7

7371

Lizard King

Peter Cusick

Sergey Leonidov

Mid

 

9

12

8

3

7

27

8

7728

Hayaku

John Lombard

Kip Gardner

Mid

 

15

2

12

10

5

29

9

7444

Bingo VII

Fran Charles

Clarence Baker

BH

 

7

11

ocs

4

8

30

10

8052

Donít Look Back

Steven Braverman

Ronald Rezac

BH

 

17

5

3

16

11

35

11

7657

Serendipity

Bill Watson

Rob Bowers

CLIS

 

5

14

6

12

15

37

12

7963

Itís About Time

Bruce Engel

Steven Engel

CA

 

19

15

15

6

9

45

13

7732

Night Light

Gary MacDonald

Howard David

BH

 

20

4

9

18

16

47

14

7951

Janeís Bane V

David Chittick

Mike Whitford

Mid

GM

26

ret

14

1

12

53

15

6970

Adrenalin Rush

David Hoffman

J. Rittenhouse

CLIS

 

12

10

25

15

19

56

16

7163

Jindivik

Erik Rosanes

Bob Smith

HB

 

4

25

21

14

18

57

17

7504

Ranger III

Russ Brooks

Fred Losen

HB

 

11

26

22

17

10

60

18

8035

Impromptu

David Bolles

Alejandra Bolles

Mid

 

16

19

19

9

25

63

19

6767

Foxy

John Fox

Nancy Fox

BH

 

14

17

11

26

21

63

20

7101

Trust

Ted Lavery

John Carney

BH

 

22

7

24

19

17

65

21

7411

Ding Dong

Jay OíMalley

Patrick Cushma

CA

 

25

9

23

11

dns

65

22

7332

Bel Ami

Thorsten Cook

Mike Young

CLIS

 

18

21

16

23

13

68

23

7964

Maria

Don Gray

Wayne Pierce

Mid

EGM

10

dnf

17

25

20

72

24

7012

Found Goods

Marvin Pozefsky

Don Winton

Mid

 

13

22

18

27

26

79

25

6756

Suterís Mill

Steve Andrews

Ailene Rogers

HB

 

24

24

13

21

23

81

26

7604

Ingrid Ekholm

Rich Gordon

Desmond Walsh

CLIS

 

28

23

20

13

dnf

84

27

7386

Connection

Jim Kubik

Taliamonte

CA

 

23

16

ocs

24

22

85

28

7306

--

Don Cronan

Emil Karlovasky

Mid

 

27

18

ocs

dns

24

98

 

 

 

2003 1st District Championship

Cape Ann

 

Pl.

No.

Yacht

Skipper

Crew

Fleet

Subg.

R1

R2

R3

Points

1

7817

Southern Cross

Jake Fiumara

Joe Chambers

CA

 

8

1

2

11

2

7847

Rosebud Cafť

John Safford

Patrick Bodden

CA

 

4

3

4

11

3

7465

Kimmar

Ben Cesare

Peter Manion

Mid

 

7

4

1

12

4

7444

Bingo VII

Michael Kalin

Greg Dolin

BH

Green

1

11

3

15

5

7621

Owl

Peter Costa

Sergey Leonidov

BH

M

3

6

8

17

6

7728

Hayaku

John Lombard

Kip Gardner

Mid

 

6

5

7

18

7

8000

Bingo

Tony Rey

Doug Brophy

NB

 

12

2

6

20

8

7565

Telluride

Jack Button

Chris Batchelor

Mid

EGM

13

7

9

29

9

8052

Donít Look Back

Steve Braverman

Ron Rezac

BH

 

11

10

12

33

10

7963

Itís About Time

Bruce Engel

Ted Lavery

CA

 

5

13

19

37

11

7980

Mongrel

Guy Gurney

Rob Bowers

CLIS

GM

9

15

13

37

12

8080

Bold

Nelson Stephenson

Austin Sperry

CLIS

M

10

19

11

40

13

7332

Bel Ami

Thorsten Cook

Mike Young

CLIS

GM

14

12

14

40

14

7386

Connection

Jim Kubik

Mason Browne

CA

GM

2

23

16

41

15

8007

Serendipity

Bill Watson

Roger Sharp

CLIS

M

16

8

17

41

16

7265

More Pressure!

Josh Phypers

David Timberlake

CA

 

18

21

5

44

17

7732

Night Light

Gary MacDonald

Howard Davis

BH

M

17

24

10

51

18

7640

Ingrid Ekholm

Richard Gordon

Desmond Walsh

CLIS

 

22

17

15

54

19

7555

Spunk

Ed Desmarais

Adam Shaw

CA

M

24

9

23

56

20

7911

Foxy

John Fox

Nancy Fox

BH

M

19

18

20

57

21

7076

One Plus Gemini

Ted Engel

Steve Engel

CA

EGM

15

22

21

58

22

7107

Phoenix

Ken Lyczynski

Cory Baker

BH

 

20

14

dnf

63

23

6970

Adrenalin Rush

David Hoffman

J. Rittenhouse

WLIS

 

26

16

24

66

24

6756

--

Fotis Boliakis

Mark Hennely

CLIS

 

21

20

22

63

25

8081

Catherine

Carlos Rivero

Jan Walker

BH

M

23

dnf

18

70

26

6767

Speed Limit Infinity

Eric Larsen

Matthew Whitlock

BH

 

25

25

25

75

 

 

 

2004 1st District Championship

Seawanhaka Corinthian Yacht Club

 

Pl.

No.

Yacht

Skipper

Crew

Fleet

Subg.

R1

R2

R3

Points

1

7952

Kimmar

Ben Cesare

Patrick Bodden

Mid

 

1

5

1

7

2

7951

Mona Lisa

Peter Cusick

Serge Leonidov

Mid

 

4

2

2

8

3

7993

Junkyard Dog

Joe Bainton

Chris Rogers

NB

M

2

1

7

10

4

8052

Don't Look Back

Steve Braverman

Ron Rezac

BH

Green 

6

4

8

18

5

7650

Catherine

Carlos Rivero

Clifton Webb

BH

 

12

9

5

26

6

8080

Bold

Nelson Stephenson

Guy Gurney

CLIS

M

5

3

19

27

7

7604

Ingrid Ekholm

Richard Gordon

Desmond Walsh

CLIS

 

7

10

11

28

8

6687

Wet Dream

Larry Cole

Bob Pluchino

HB

M

15

13

4

32

9

7715

Ciao Bella

William Swigart

Carroll McCallum

CLIS

M

10

16

6

32

10

7565

Telluride

Jack Button

Chris Batchelor

Mid

EGM

11

6

15

32

11

7465

 

Fotis Boliakis

Duncan Birch

CLIS

 

9

8

17

34

12

7475

Greek Navy

George Kalfa

Chris Arleo

HB

 

21

11

3

35

13

8007

Serendipity

Bill Watson

Roger Sharp

CLIS

M

3

dnf

10

36

14

7959

Bel Ami

Thorsten Cook

Mike Young

CLIS

GM

16

12

9

37

15

7101

Phoenix

Scott Rosen

David Timberlake

BH

 

13

15

12

40

16

8068

Klaudine

Thierry de La Villehuchet

Dan Ronan

Mid

M

17

7

21

45

17

8035

Impromptu

David Bolles

Alejandra Bolles

Mid

GM

19

14

14

47

18

7504

Ranger III

Russ Brooks

Mike Donohue

HB

GM

18

17

13

48

19

7371

8 the Hard Way

Steve Andrews

Ailene Rogers

HB

EGM

14

18

20

52

20

7817

Southern Cross

Jake Fiumara

Will Christenson

CA

 

8

dnf

dnc

54

21

603

Chuckle

Robert Black

Boguslaw Woytulewski

HB

 

20

19

18

57

22

7554

Trojka

Emil Karlovsky

Tod Raynor

Mid

VEGM

dnc

dnc

16

62

 

 

 

2005 1st District Championship

Milford, CT

 

Pl

Sail

Yacht name

Skipper

Crew

Fleet

Subgp

R1

R2

R3

R4

R5

Points

1

7728

Hayaku

John Lombard

Rodrigo Meireles

Mid

 

6

2

1

1

4

8

2

8080

Team Poseidon

Fotis Boliakis

Phil Trinter

CLIS

Green

2

rdg

rdg

2

6

9

3

7951

Mona Lisa

Peter Cusick

Serge Leonidov

Mid

 

8

5

2

6

1

14

4

7993

Junk Yard Puppy

John Bainton

Will Christensen

NB

 

4

1

5

4

5

14

5

7952

Kimmar

Benjamin Cesare

Patrick Bodden

Mid

 

9

6

3

7

3

19

6

7732

Night Light

Gary MacDonald 

Greg Gahlinger

BH

M

7

12

10

5

2

24

7

8152

Maria II

Jack Button

Chris Batchelor

Mid

VGM

12

7

6

8

7

28

8

7565

Telluride

Dave Perry

John Courtney

CLIS

 

1

4

raf

3

dnf

29

9

8007

Serendipity

Bill Watson

Brian Sharp

CLIS

M

3

3

4

dnc

dnc

31

10

8068

Klaudina

Thierry de la Villehuchet

Danny Ronan

Mid

GM

13

8

8

9

dnc

38

11

8052

Donít Look Back

Stephen Braverman

Bob Coyle

BH

 

11

11

9

10

dnc

41

12

8035

Impromptu

David Bolles

Wachter / Carlson

Mid

GM

16

14

14

11

8

47

13

8218

Bold

Nelson Stephenson

Doug Carey

CLIS

M

10

10

7

dnc

dnc

48

14

7554

Troika

Emil Karlovsky

Chris Rogers

Mid

EVGM

14

9

13

dnc

dnc

57

15

7371

8 the Hard Way

Stephen Andrews

Ailene Rogers

HB

VGM

18

15

12

dnc

dnc

66

16

7763

--

Bear Hovey

Lee Dayton

Mid

 

5

dnf

dnc

dnc

dnc

68

17

7604

Ingrid Ekholm

Rich Gordon

Desmond Walsh

CLIS

M

15

dnf

11

dnc

dnc

68

18

7959

Bel Ami

Thorny Cook

Mike Young

CLIS

GM

17

13

dnc

dnc

dnc

72

19

7474

Robbie II

Charles Correll

Daniel Valleau

Mid

EGM

20

17

15

dnc

dnc

73

20

7650

--

Carlos Rivero

Jeffrey MacKenzie

BH

 

19

16

dnc

dnc

dnc

77

 

 

 

2006 1st District Championship
July 14-16, 2006

Cottage Park Y.C.

Pl

Sail

Boat Name

Skipper

Crew

Fleet

Subgroup

R1

R2

R3

R4

R5

Total

1

7715

Ciao Bella

William Swigart

Carroll McCallum

CLIS

M

2

9

1

(15)

3

15

2

8007

Serendipity

Bill Watson

Roger Sharp

CLIS

GM

(13)

5

8

3

1

17

3

7728

Hayaku

John Lombard

Rodrigo Meireles

Mid

 

5

8

4

1

(10)

18

4

7732

Night Light

Gary MacDonald

Bob McKie

BH

M

9

6

2

(17)

2

19

5

7951

Mona Lisa

Peter Cusick

Serge Leonidov

Mid

 

4

2

(7)

7

6

19

6

7763

Team VioLight

Bear Hovey

Lee Dayton

Mid

 

1

11

(14)

2

8

22

7

7866

Rosebud

John Manderson

Matt Semler

CR

GRN

3

(12)

10

9

4

26

8

7621

Owl

Peter Costa

Jessica Costa

BH

GM

(12)

1

11

12

9

33

9

8052

Donít Look Back

Steve Braverman

Ron Rezac

BH

 

11

4

(13)

6

13

34

10

7565

Telluride

Jack Button

Matt Sovis

Mid

EGM

(15)

3

6

14

14

37

11

7952

Kimmar

Ben Cesare

John Boone

Mid

 

(20)

16

12

4

7

39

12

8035

Impromptu

David Bolles

Emilia Wachter

Mid

GM

7

15

3

(19)

16

41

13

7959

Bel Ami

Thorny Cook

Mike Young

CLIS

GM / GRN

6

17

(22)

18

5

46

14

7228

Brillo

Joe Zambella

Joe Zambella, Jr.

BH

M

8

14

19

5

(dnc)

46

15

7265

More Pressure!

Josh Phypers

Fritz Koopman

CA

 

16

10

15

11

(dnf)

52

16

7604

Ingrid Ekholm

Richard Gordon

Desmond Walsh

CLIS

M / GRN

(19)

7

17

13

17

54

17

7629

--

Ken Woods

Howard Davis

BH

 

22

20

5

8

(dnc)

55

18

7330

--

Michael Trotsky

Shimi Elkon

CA

GRN

(18)

18

9

16

12

55

19

7338

--

Jay O'Malley

Patrick Cushna

CA

GRN

14

(22)

20

10

15

59

20

6767

Speed Limit Infinity

Eric Larson

Paul McMahon

BH

GRN

10

13

21

(22)

18

62

21

7386

Connection

Jim Kubik

Mason Browne

CA

VEGM

(21)

19

18

20

11

68

22

7554

Troika

Emil Karlovsky

David Schutz

Mid

VEGM

17

(21)

16

21

19

73

23

7793

Pampero

Tomas Hornos

Luis Hornos

BH

 

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

dnc

100

24

7650

--

Carlos Rivero

Jim Mullane

BH

M / GRN

(raf)

raf

raf

dnc

dnc

100

 

2007 1st District Championship
July 13-15, 2007

Cedar Point Y.C.

Pl

Sail

Boat Name

Skipper

Crew

Fleet

Subgroup

R1

R2

R3

R4

Points

1

8080

Team Poseidon

Fotis Boliakis

Michael Nichol

CLIS

 

1

2

3

7

13

2

7951

Mona Lisa

Peter Cusick

Semler / Leonidov

Mid

 

8

1

2

5

16

3

8159

--

Ched Proctor 

Witold Gesing

CLIS

M / GRN

3

6

7

1

17

4

7866

Rosebud

John Manderson

Roman Gotsulyak

Mid

 

7

3

13

2

25

5

7793

Pampero

Tomas Hornos 

Luis Hornos

BH

JR

4

4

11

6

25

6

8112

Junkyard Dog

Joe Bainton 

Chris Rogers

NB

GM

2

15

4

8

29

7

7952

Kimmar

Ben Cesare 

Bjorn Wisecup

Mid

 

10

17

1

3

31

8

7890

--

Rusty Bodden 

Jock Kohlhas

Mid

 

9

5

9

10

33

9

8059

Reauz Sham Beaux

Dan Ronan 

Lee Dayton

Mid

 

17

11

5

4

37

10

8007

Serendipity

Bill Watson 

Roger Sharp

CLIS

 

14

20

6

9

49

11

7565

Telluride

Jack Button 

Trevor Nederlof

Mid

EGM

6

18

15

11

50

12

7998

Lotus

David Cutler 

Cooke / Burgess

CLIS

 

18

8

10

16

52

13

7101

Kalypso

Scott Rosen 

Jim Pickering

BH

 

12

7

21

15

55

14

7621

Owl

Peter Costa 

Ted Lavery

BH

 

11

10

12

dnc

55

15

7959

Bel Ami

Thorny Cook 

Mike Young

CLIS

 

13

12

18

12

55

16

7715

Ciao Bella

Will Swigart 

Carroll McCallum

CLIS

 

19

16

8

13

56

17

7330

The Continental

Michael Trotsky 

Shimi Elkon

CA

 

5

14

17

dnc

58

18

8163

Goldphish

Ryan Staszko 

Jack Donahue

BH

 

16

9

16

dnc

63

19

8043

Impromptu

David Bolles 

Emilia Wachter

Mid

 

21

19

14

14

68

20

8052

Don't Look Back

Steve Braverman

Jim Mullane

BH

 

15

13

20

dnc

70

21

7554

Troika

Emil Karlovsky 

Don Gray

Mid

 

20

21

19

dnc

82